M

Lagskyting Lagskyting

1 Lånke 1036 (52*)
Johanne Størseth (ER) 348 (23*)
Roger Størseth (5) 345 (13*)
Maren Galguften Lunsæter (5) 343 (16*)
2 Tydal 1015 (42*)
Bjørn Berggård (V73) 345 (19*)
Lasse Aas (4) 336 (10*)
Rune Aas (4) 334 (13*)
3 Klæbu 1010 (33*)
Nils A Grendstad (V73) 340 (17*)
Asbjørn Grendstad (V55) 335 (10*)
Dagfinn Aune (V55) 335 ( 6*)
4 Mostadmark 1008 (29*)
Isabell Stav (ER) 335 (10*)
Stig Oddbjørn Aas (V55) 337 ( 9*)
Erlend Aas (5) 336 (10*)
5 Hommelvik 999 (33*)
Hans Sandnes (V65) 345 (18*)
Jan Høiby (4) 330 ( 9*)
Hilde Kjøsnes Thoresen (4) 324 ( 6*)
6 Selbu 987 (33*)
Bengt Ødegård (V65) 344 (18*)
Kristoffer Uthus Stokke (2) 334 (10*)
Fredrik Mogård (2) 309 ( 5*)
7 Namdalseid og Lyngen 942 (52*)
Snorre Sverkmo Julnes (ER) 350 (27*)
John Olav Ågotnes (5) 345 (14*)
Bente Sverkmo (1) 247 (11*)
8 Heim/Hemne 922 (34*)
Åsmund Skårild (V73) 348 (21*)
Anders Silset (V55) 339 ( 8*)
Jon Ivar Hansen (V55) 235 ( 5*)
9 Stjørdal 714 (21*)
Leon Vartdal (R) 221 ( 1*)
Knut Bakken (V55) 254 (11*)
Inger Sætre (V55) 239 ( 9*)
10 Dunderlandsdalen 688 (31*)
Trond Hjertås (V65) 347 (20*)
Arild Hjertås (V55) 341 (11*)
11 Stordalen 687 (26*)
Bjørghild Kjeldsand Stenmo (R) 343 (13*)
Aleksander Trøa Olsen (4) 344 (13*)
12 Byneset 673 (32*)
Niklaus Haugrønning (V73) 347 (23*)
Einar Hagemo (V55) 326 ( 9*)
13 Mære 667 (15*)
Tore Brandtzæg (4) 334 ( 9*)
Tommy K. Brandtzæg (5) 333 ( 6*)
14 Trondhjems 665 (18*)
Tore Egil Halse (4) 333 ( 9*)
Therese Moen (1) 332 ( 9*)
15 Nidaros 571 (20*)
Endre Hagelund (5) 341 (13*)
Robert Stornes (4) 230 ( 7*)
16 Valsøyfjord 350 (26*)
Åge Haugen (V65) 350 (26*)
17 Flå (Uttrøndelag) 350 (25*)
Kai Eskelund (V73) 350 (25*)
18 Skogn 349 (31*)
Jon O. Skei (V73) 349 (31*)
19 Rennebu 347 (22*)
Jostein W. Hoseth (V73) 347 (22*)
20 Hegra 345 (16*)
Gunnar G. Fornes (V65) 345 (16*)
21 Skjelstadmark 342 (11*)
Theodor Raaen (ER) 342 (11*)
22 Inderøy 340 (15*)
Nils Ingemund Stokke (V65) 340 (15*)
23 Aas 340 (15*)
Even Gultvedt (5) 340 (15*)
24 Floren 338 (8*)
Tor Håkon Kaspersen (ER) 338 ( 8*)
25 Sunndal 337 (13*)
Marte Bjerkaas Nisja (5) 337 (13*)
26 Aasen 336 (9*)
Hanna Haabeth (4) 336 ( 9*)
27 Malvik 335 (7*)
Morten Island (V55) 335 ( 7*)
28 Nora 246 (12*)
Idar Moseng (V73) 246 (12*)
29 Budal 240 (9*)
Egil Rolandsen (V73) 240 ( 9*)
30 Brekken/Aursund 236 (8*)
Arne Magne Stenvold (V55) 236 ( 8*)
31 Sandstad 230 (6*)
Tommy Valstrand (5) 230 ( 6*)
32 Trondenes 218 (4*)
Idar Johnny Kjøsnes (2) 218 ( 4*)
33 Urskog 213 (5*)
Daniel Sørli (5) 213 ( 5*)